If possible, please provide the most detailed information: all dates, schools, specialty/diploma

12. English language proficiency:

Employment history (please add as much columns as needed):
Spouse information.

Please note: if you are not married, you do not have to fill up this form!

English language proficiency :

Note: The Immigration Service will consider work experience in the last 10 years. Specify the job in the last 10 years to date, starting from the most recent job. If you work part-time, specify the number of hours. If possible, please provide the detailed information: positions for all dates, names and locations of employers or businesses

Ukraine

 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
 +380947123393
  legal_help_ua
  Zaporozhye
 Sobornyi ave. 135, office 411a

 



Подпишитесь, чтобы получать новости и акционные предложения

Ошибка! Выберите хотя бы одно направление

*Вы в любой момент сможете отказаться от рассылки, по соответствующей ссылке в письме.